Donor Recognition: Individual Donors

  • Pamela Adair
  • Kristin Albrecht
  • Anthony Alberico
  • Leslie Anderson
  • Shanno Baker-Branstett
  • Justin Ballard
  • Mike & Susan Bara
  • Erika Barry
  • Jonathan Bate
  • Carol Bennett
  • Reema Beri
  • Andrew Berube
  • Dr. Rakesh Bhalla
  • Sunil Bhalla
  • Ernest Bihm
  • Arden B. Birdsley
  • Jennifer Bleyer
  • Blue Ridge Charitable Trust
  • Carol Boyd
  • Susan & James Boyd
  • Elizabeth Bragg
  • Anne Brooker
  • Sandra Boulton
  • Haskell Brown Jr.
  • Thuy Bui
  • Simon Bunyard
  • Kelly Bush
  • Mary & Dan Carr
  • John Carroll
  • James Cather
  • Stephen Chiu
  • Peter Chapman
  • Erin Cleere
  • Marvin Cline
  • Karen Cooks
  • John David Cowell
  • Diane & Paul Criscillis
  • Madison Cunningham
  • Darrel & Debby Cutts
  • Al Dapkus
  • Dr. DeForge
  • Jennifer Dellezay
  • Robert Devlin
  • Chris Diffley
  • Barbara Dowds
  • Julie Dowds
  • Cameron Driscoll
  • Ann Dugan
  • Keith Dumont
  • Irene Dunlap
  • Lauren Dugger
  • Carol Edwards
  • Einstein Middle School
  • BJ Entwisle
  • Mary Falk
  • Meg Falk
  • Christin Farber
  • Thomas Fedikovich
  • Marykaye Flatley
  • Lisa Fleming
  • Sean David Flint
  • Friends of the Honde Valley
  • Kimberley Gardiner
  • Annakai Geshlider
  • Paymaneh Ghaffari
  • Julie Gladnick
  • Sharonda Grant
  • Kyle J. Gray
  • Will Greene
  • Christine Groat
  • Brian Hackney
  • Alvin Hageman
  • Suzette Hannah-Hessler
  • Ben Harel
  • TJ Hartman
  • Thomas Hartman
  • Margaret Haushalter
  • Lonny Hecker
  • Marty Henderson
  • Dave Horlick
  • Dennis Horn
  • Herbert Hopkins
  • Elliot Hunt
  • Barbara Jacobson
  • Toby Jennings
  • Jennifer Johnson
  • Jenny Kaplan
  • George and Etsuko Katnitas
  • Courtney Kelly
  • Nikki Kerwin
  • Riley Kilam
  • Dr. Peter Kilmarx
  • Lee Kimelman
  • Wallace Kite
  • Steven Langehough
  • Ed Laws
  • Tony Lazzaro
  • Kim Liat Leow
  • Sidney Linton
  • Sarah Liparulo
  • Nick and Kathleen Locher
  • Anthony Luk
  • Tracey Ho Lung
  • Kok Loong Lye
  • Ana Malagon
  • Jed Maker
  • Supreet Maniktala
  • Kenneth Marienau
  • April Martinek
  • David Mastin
  • Dr. Rodrick McIntosh
  • William Meekins
  • Shekhar Mehta
  • Ellen Miller
  • Meriwether County Rotary Club
  • John Mullen
  • William A. Myah Jr.
  • David Netting
  • Jennifer Northrup
  • Harvey Nosowitz
  • Nancy J. Nusz
  • Tania Oseguera Navarro
  • Gerald Nestadt
  • Opiyo Okeyo
  • Denise & Ed Outlaw
  • Norma Padilla
  • Jay Paidipati
  • Jean-Francois Paiement
  • Shari Palmer
  • Bruno Parrinello
  • Dr. Young Ju Park
  • Donald Patillo
  • Lynda Petrie
  • Edward Powell
  • Kathy Powell
  • Ruth Powell
  • Harold Prather
  • Lucy Radford
  • Deborah Ramsden
  • Graham Redinger
  • Anna Reeve
  • Rochelle Renzi
  • Teresa Riordan
  • Kathy Rusch
  • Marsha Saedeirad
  • Mark Saines
  • Bryanne Salazar
  • Rupinder Sangra
  • Katherine Santa
  • Deborah & Paul Sawyier
  • Maurice A. Scales
  • Robert Schexnayder
  • Judd Schiffman
  • Darmalee Schmidt
  • Richard Schmidt
  • Monisha Sharma
  • Heidi Sherer
  • Janet Shriber
  • Matt Siegel
  • Richard Simms
  • Nidhi Singhal
  • Iola Snow
  • Julie Soong
  • Karen Spears
  • Kristine Springer
  • Deborah Stafford
  • Susan Suhling
  • Irma Tamayo
  • Judy Taylor
  • Vincent Templeton
  • Fawnette Thoams
  • Leo Tohill
  • Dr. Luis Tovar
  • Emily Triantaphyllis
  • Unmesh Trivedi
  • Jesse Turner
  • Louise Van Vliet
  • Karen Victor
  • Dan Walden
  • Demetra A. Wash
  • Merrick Watson
  • Yisrael Welcher
  • Dana White
  • Raewynne Whiteley
  • Tim Willett
  • Jerry Lee Williams
  • Cecelia Wright
  • Susan Wright
  • Georgia Young
  • Elizabeth Zanzinger
  • Nora Zizlsperger

See our list of Past Donors